Schützen- und Jugendkönige

Schützenkönige  
             
1955 Gründungsjahr   2000 Rudolf Turba     
1956 Josef Werner   2001 Franz Mayer    
1957 Sebastian Mayer   2002 Resi Deubler     
1958 Lorenz Mattmann   2003 Georg Jaumann     
1959 Günther Hejny   2004 Cornelia Mayer    
      2005 Gerhard Jaumann    
1960 Josef Werner   2006 Josef Stempfle    
1961 Josef Lausenmeyer sen.   2007 Gerhard Jaumann    
1962 Helmut Stempfle   2008 Tina Wagner    
1963 Richard Fischer   2009 Uwe Habersaat    
1964 Josef Werner          
1965 Gregor Werner   2010 Bastian Eichberger    
1966 Franz Mayer   2011 Ursula Kerle    
1967 Erwin Fischer   2012 Bastian Eichberger    
1968 Alfons Grimm   2013 Anna Zimmermann    
1969 Josef Lausenmeyer sen.   2014 Cornelia Mayer    
      2015 Michael Mayer    
1970 Erwin Fischer   2016 Ursula Kerle    
1971 Paul Wagner   2017 Wolfgang Bosch    
1972 Lorenz Zimmermann   2018 Ursula Kerle    
1973 Josef Helmschrott          
1974 Xaver Bäuerle          
1975 Josef Lausenmeyer sen.          
1976 Franz Mayer          
1977 Xaver Leister          
1978 Xaver Bäuerle          
1979 Klemens Mattmann          
             
1980 Josef Lausenmeyer sen.          
1981 Harald Leberle          
1982 Anton Hahn          
1983 Lorenz Mattmann          
1984 Resi Bühler          
1985 Josef Lausenmeyer jun.          
1986 Karl Rauwolf          
1987 Wolfgang Peter          
1988 Gertraud Bauer          
1989 Lorenz Mattmann          
             
1990 Karl Rauwolf          
1991 Rita Wagner          
1992 Michael Mayer          
1993 Richard Lausenmeyer          
1994 Rita Wagner          
1995 Cornelia Mayer          
1996 Josef Lausenmeyer sen.          
1997 Josef Stempfle          
1998 Cornelia Mayer          
1999 Cornelia Mayer          
             
             
Jugendkönige
             
1976 Gertraud Neureither                          2000 Marina Lawatschka     
1977 Michael Mayer    2001 Tina Wagner     
1978 Helmut  Stempfle    2002 Ramona Eichberger     
1979 Hildegard Stempfle    2003 Susi Hopfenzitz     
      2004 Stefan Fischer     
1980 Helmut Stempfle   2005 Martin Baumann     
1981 Hildegard Stempfle    2006 Tina Wagner     
1982 Helmut Stempfle    2007 Julian Hönle    
1983 Pia Grimmeis   2008 Katrin Schmid    
1984 Josef  Stempfle                                   2009 Nina Habersaat    
1985 Georg Jaumann                                  2010 Florian Michl    
1986 Andreas Mayer                                   
1987 Josef  Stempfle                               2011 Nina Habersaat    
1988 Hans Helmschrott                       2012 Daniel Kienle    
1989 Konstantin Mayr   2013 Christoph Merz    
      2014 Christoph Merz    
1990 Andreas  Mayer    2015 Franziska Weiß    
1991 Thomas Gerstmeier   2016 Christoph Merz    
1992 Klaus Altenburger      2017 Julian Leberle    
1993 Tanja Thürheimer   2018 Annika Lausenmeyer    
1994 Cornelia Mayer                                         
1995 Bernd Turba           
1996 Bernd Turba                                              
1997 Bernd Turba                                              
1998 Bernd Turba           
1999 Bernd Turba           


© 2018 Schützenverein Edelweiß Minderoffingen e.V.